2019 Spring Schedule

Okay – I know I’m a little late delivering the schedule, too many graphics to upload at once on the site (it would have created major slowdowns), but here is everything I could put together via excel for college premium subscribers last week. Let me know in the comments down below if you want to add your schedule or need to correct something from my notes.


 

Alcovy
Schedule: 3:45-5:15pm, 5/1-5/10

Alexander
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9, 13-16 all start at 5 pm – Spring Game at Chapel Hill on May 17th

Alpharetta
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 all start at 5 pm – Spring Game May 17th vs Cherokee at 7 pm

Americus Sumter
Schedule: May 3, 4, 7, 8, 10, 11, 14, 15, 16 Game – vs SW Macon Fri May 17th at 7 pm @ Ed Defore Sports Complex

Apalachee
Schedule: May 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13,14 – all start at 3:15 (not 4:00) Spring Game May 15 6 PM (away)

Aquinas
Schedule: May 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, ALL START 4:30 – Game May 17th 7:30 vs Glenn Hills

Arabia Mountain
Schedule: May 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, ALL START 4:30 – Spring Game May 17th Opponent TBA

Archer
Schedule: May 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 13, 14, 16, START 2:45 Game – May 17 @ Archer vs Dacula

Armuchee
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 all start at 3:45 – Spring Game May 17th vs CCHS

Athens Academy
Schedule: May 1, 2, 4,6, 7 ,8 , 9, 10, – All Start 4:30 except May 4th 10 am

B.E.S.T.
Schedule: May 2, 6-9, 13-16 START 5:00 Game – @ Decatur at 7 pm

Baldwin
Schedule: June 3-4, 6, 10-13, 17-20, all start at 7:30 AM

Banks County
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16, start 3:45 Spring Game May 17th

Berkmar
Schedule: May 6-10, 13-17 start 2:30

Berrien
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9, 13-14, 16 all start at 3:45 – Scrimamge May 11 at 10 am – Spring Game at May 17th at 6 pm in Nashville

Bleckley Co.
Schedule: 1, 2, ,6, 7, 8, 13-16 – Game 17th

Bowdon
Schedule: Bowdon High School May 20, 21, and 22. Three day combine from 4:00-6:00.

Bradwell Institute
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 START 4 PM – May 17 Game at Brantley Co. 7:00

Brantley Co.
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 all start at 3:10 – Spring Game May 17 vs Bradwell Int at 7 pm at Caney Bay

Brooks Co.
Schedule: 6-10 13-16 START 3:30 – Spring Game May 17th 7:30 @ Coffee

Brookwood
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-15 ALL START 2:30 Spring Game May 16 – @North Gwinnett 7 pm

Brunswick
Schedule: 1-2, 7-9, 13-15 START 4:30 – Game May 17 7:00 @ Glynn Co. Stadium

Buford
Schedule: 1-2 – 3:30 start, 6 – 3:10 start, 7, 9 – 3:30, 10th – 3:10, 13-14 – 3:30, 16th – 3:10 – SCRIMMAGE May 17th at 3:30

Cairo
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9 – start at 3:30, 10th Scrimmage at 7:30, May 13-16 start at 3:30, Spring Game @ West Thomas Stadium 7:00

Calhoun
Schedule: May 1-2, 6 at 3:45 start – Scrimmage May 7th at 5:30

Camden
Schedule: 1-2, 5-6, 8-9, 12-13, 15-16 – Spring Game May 17th vs Charlton Co.

Campbell
Schedule: May 2-3 4:00-6:15, May 6-7 4:00-6:15, May 9-10 4:00-6:15, May 13-15 4:00-6:15 – Inter squad scrimmage May 16 at 6:30pm

Carrollton
Schedule: 2-3 start at 6:30 AM, 6-7 start at 4 pm, 8 at 7:10 pm, 13 at 4 pm, and May 14th at 5:30 pm

Cartersville
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 and May 17th will be a scrimmage

Carver-Columbus
Schedule: 7-11, 13-15 ALL START at 3:45 – Spring Game May 16 @ Central-Macon @ 7:00

Cass
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 all start at 4:00 – Game May 17 @ Cass vs Creekview

Cedar Grove
Schedule: 1-3, 6-8, 13-15 all start at 4:45 – Spring Game May 17th 7 pm vs Tucker at Adams Stadium

Cedar Shoals
Schedule: 1-3, 6-10 – scrimmage May 11

Centennial
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-15 start @ 4:15 – scrimmage May 16

Central Carrollton
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 14-16 all start at 4:00 – Game vs Shaw May 17th 7pm

Central Gwinnett
Schedule: 3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 – Scrimmage May 11th, Spring Game May 17th at 7 pm @Central Gwinnett

Chapel Hill
Schedule: 1-2, 8, 10, 13-16 all start at 5 pm – Scrimmage May 10th at 6 PM – Game May 17th vs Alexander at 7 pm

Chatooga
Schedule: Chattooga May 6 thru Thursday May 16 at Fort Payne 7 kickoff

Cherokee
Schedule: 1-2, 6-10, 13-16 all start at 4:00 – Spring Game May 17th at Alpharetta at 7:00

Cherokee Bluff
Schedule: 1-2,6-9, 13-15 all start at 4 pm – Spring Game vs Banks Co. at 7:00 (home)

Clarke Central
Schedule: 1-3 at 5 pm, 6-9 at 5 pm (not officially confirmed)

Clinch Co.
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 spring game May 17th at Pelham

Coahulla Creek
Schedule: 1-3, 6, 8, 10, 13-16 – all start at 4:30 – Spring Game at Armurchee

Coffee
Schedule: 1-3, 6-9, 13-16 all start at 3:45 – Spring Game vs Brooks and Wayne on May 17th at Jardine Stadium (Three team scrimmage.
Each team plays a half against a different team)

Collins Hill
Schedule: 2-3, 6-10, 13-15 all start at 3:30 – Spring game at Lanier at 7 pm May 17th

Colquitt Co.
Schedule: 1,3,6,8,10,14-16 all start at 4 PM, Scrimmage May 11 at 10 AM, Spring Game May 18th at 6 PM vs Meridian HS

Commerce
Schedule: May 6-10 & 13-17 start at 3:30

Cook
Schedule: 2, 6-8, scrimmage May 10th @ Crisp at 7 pm

Crawford County
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 – spring game May 17th at 7 pm

Creekside
Schedule: 1, 3, 6, 8, 13-15 all start at 4:45 – May 16 at 7 pm v McEachern – Scrimmage May 10th

Creekview
Schedule: 1, 3, 6, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 16 all start at 4 pm – Game May 17th at Cass at 7:30

Crisp Co.
Schedule: 1-3, 6-9 all start at 4 pm – Game May 10th vs Cook at Crisp

Dacula
Schedule: 1-2, 6-10, 13-16 all start at 3 pm – Spring Game May 17th @ Archer at 7 pm

Dalton
Schedule: May 6-10, 13-15 all start at 4 pm, Scrimmage May 11 at 8 AM, Spring Game May 16 at 7:30 (home)

Darlington
Schedule: 2, 6-9, 13-15 – spring game May 16 at 7:30 at Dalton

Dawson
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 – all start at 3 pm – Game May 17th vs Pickens at DCHS at 7 pm

Decatur
Schedule: 5/1

Denmark
Schedule: 1-3, 6-10, all start at 4 pm no spring game

Dodge Co.
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 – Spring Jamboree May 17th vs Howard and Houston Co at Freedom Field in Warner Robins

Drew
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 all start at 4:30 – Spring Game May 17th at 6:30 at Luella HS

Druid Hills
Schedule: 1-3, 7-9, 13-16 all start at 3:30

Duluth Football
Schedule: 2-3, 5-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 – Spring Game May 17th Jamboree with Berkmar and Northview

Eagle’s Landing
Schedule: Practice starts May 6th – Spring game May vs Jonesboro at 7 PM

Early County
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-14 – SSpring Game May 15 in Troy Alabama at 4 pm vs Columbia

East Coweta
Schedule: 3, 6-10, 13-16 all start at 3:30 – scrimmage at May 11 at 11 am, Spring Game May 17th at Sandy Creek

East Jackson
Schedule: Practice start May 1st at 3:30 pm

Eastside
Schedule: Eastside: Tuesday-Friday this week, Monday-Thursday next week, 5pm each day.

Effinham Co.
Schedule: May 6-17th, scrimmages 10th and 15th – Spring Game May 17th (intrasquad)

Elbert County
Schedule: 13-17, 18-23 all start at 3:30

ELCA
Schedule: 6-10, 13-15 – all start at 3:30 – Spring Game May 17th at Stockbridge

Etowah
Schedule: All practices start at 3:45 pm May 1, 3, 6, 7, 9, 13, 14,15, 16 May 17: Spring game @ home vs. Sprayberry

Fellowship Christian
Schedule: 6-10, 13-15 all start at 3:30 – Game May 16th vs Holy Innocents’ at 7 pm on Bob Lord Field

Flowery Branch
Schedule: 6-10, 13-17 all start at 4 pm

Forest Park
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 all start at 4:20 – Spring Game 7:30 May 17th vs Riverdale at Souther Crescent Stadium

GAC
Schedule: 6-10, 13-17 all start at 4 pm

Gainesville
Schedule: 1,3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-15 all start at 4 pm – May 10th scrimmage at 6 pm – May 17 spring game vs Stephens Co

Gilmer
Schedule: 1-2, 6, 8-9, 13-16 – scrimmage May 17th vs St . Francis at 7:30

Grayson
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 scrimmage may 17th all start at 3 pm

Greenbrier
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-15 scrimmage May 16 all start at 3:30

Griffin
Schedule: 2, 6-9, 13-16 all start at 4:25 – Spring Game vs Peachtree Ridge May 17th at 7 PM

Grovetown
Schedule: May 6-10, 13-16 all start at 3:15 – Spring Game May 17th @ Jefferson Co. 7 pm





Hapeville
Schedule: May 6-10, 13-16 – Spring Game May 17th at 6 pm vs Heritage HS

Haralson Co.
Schedule: April 29 – May 11 – Spring May 11

Hardaway
Schedule: 1-3, 6-7, 9, 13-15 all start at 3:50 – Spring Game at Lagrange at 7 pm on May 16th

Harris Co.
Schedule: 1, 3, 6-9 – all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 10th at Bearegard HS at 7 pm

Harrison
Schedule: 6-10, 11 at 6 AM, 13-16 – Spring Game 17th 7:30 at Kennesaw Mtn

Hart Co.
Schedule: 6-10, 13-17, 11th 9 am start, Spring Game May 18th vs Habersham at 7:30

Heritage Generals
Schedule: 6-10, 13-17 – Scrimmage on 17th at 6 pm

Hillgrove
Schedule: 6,8, 10, 13-16 all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 17th vs Marietta at 7

Holy Innocents’
Schedule: 6-10, 13-15 all start at 3:35 – Scrimmage May 11 at 9 am, Spring Game May 16 at Fellowship Christian at 7 pm

Houston Co.
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-16 – Spring Game May 17th

Jackson County
Schedule: 1-2, 6-8, 13-15 – Game May 16th at Winder Barrow

Jefferson
Schedule: 1-3, 6-10

Jenkins
Schedule: 6-17th – Spring Game May 17th vs Screven Co.

Johns Creek
Schedule: 1-2, 6-8, all start at 6 pm, 13-16 all start at 3:45 – Game May 17th at Lamber at 6 pm

Johnson-Savannah
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9 all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 11 vs Tooms Co – 1500 Daffin Park Dr.

Jones Co.
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-15, all start at 3:45 scrimmage on May 17th

Jonesboro
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16, all start at 4:45 – Spring Game May 17th at 7 pm vs EAgles Landing

Kell
Schedule: 1-2, 6-10, 13-16 all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 17 at North Cobb at 7:30

Kennesaw Mountain
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 all start at 4:30 – Spring Game May 17th

Lagrange
Schedule: 1, 3, 7-9, 11, 13-15, all start at 4 pm except May 14th will be at 6pm – Spring Game 17th vs Hardaway at 7 pm

Lakeside Evans
Schedule: 2, 6-9, 13-16 all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 17th vs Hephzibah at 7 pm

Lambert
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16, – Game 17th vs Johns Creek at 6 pm

Langston Hughes
Schedule: 6-11, 13-15 all start at 4:30 – Game May 17 & Langston Hughes at 6:30 pm

Lanier
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16, all start at 2:45 – Spring Game May 17th vs Collins Hill at 7 pm

Lassiter
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 all start at 5 pm – Spring Game at 6 pm on May 17th

Lee Co.
Schedule: 4, 6-9, 13-16 – Spring Game May 17th (scrimmage)

Lincoln
Schedule: 1-3, 6-10 – Game May 10 scrimmage at 4:30 pm

Lithia Springs
Schedule: 6-9, 13-16 all start at 4 pm, May 10th intersquad scrimmage 4:30, Spring Game vs Miller Groves at 7pm

Lithonia
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-15 – Spring Game May 16 at Wheeler at 7 pm

Loganville
Schedule: 6-10, 13,16 – scrimmage may 17th at 6 pm.

Lovejoy
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 all start at 4:20 pm – Spring Game May 17th at 7 pm at 12 Oaks vs Arabia Mtn

Lowndes
Schedule: 2, 6-9, 13-16 all start at 3:30 – Spring Game May 17th vs Warner Robins at 7 pm

Marietta
Schedule: 2-3, 7-8, 10, 13-16 – game May 17 at Hillgrove

Marion Co.
Schedule: 1st 2nd 6th and 7th – spring game May 8th at 4 pm

Marist
Schedule: 13-17, 20-21 all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 22nd Scrimmage

Maynard Jackson
Schedule: 2, 6-9, 13-16 – spring game 17 at Lakewood stadium at 7 pm

Mays
Schedule: 2-14 all start at 4 pm – Game May 16 @ Westlake at 7 pm

McEachern
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-15 all start at 4:30 – Spring Game May 16 at Creeksive at 7 pm

Meadowcreek
Schedule: 2-3, 6, 8-10, 13,14, 16, – spring game at 7:30

Mill Creek
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-17

Miller Grove
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 all start at 4 pm – Game 17th at Lithia Springs at 6:30

Milton
Schedule: 6-9, 13-16 all at 4 pm, May 11 9 AM – Spring Game 17th at 5:30 (scrimmage)

MLK
Schedule: 5/6-5/10 4:45-7:00 and 5/13-5/16 4:45-7:00 and Spring game 5/18 at 5 pm against SWD HS at Godfrey Stadium

Monroe
Schedule: Monroe High school in Albany, GA we’re practicing from 4:45pm -6:30pm.

Monroe Area
Schedule: April 29th – May 9th – Spring Game May 9th at 7 pm

Morgan Co.
Schedule: 6-16 all at 3:45 – Spring Game @ Jackson on May 17th at 7 pm

Mount Pisgah
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 all start at 3:45 – Spring Scrimmage at 6 pm on 17th

Mount Zion Carrollton
Schedule: 1-3, 6-9 – Spring Game May 10th @ Mt Zion

Mount Zion-Atlanta
Schedule: 1-3, 6-9 all start at 4:45 – Game May 10th @ Avondale Stadium at 7:30





Mundy’s Mill
Schedule: 6-17 all start at 4:30 – Spring Game vs FAyette Co at 7 pm

New Manchester
Schedule: May 6, May 8-12, and May 15-16 at New Manchester High School in Douglasville,GA at 4:30pm-7:00pm

Newton
Schedule: 3:45-6 each day. Saturday Blue-White scrimmage 2pm, spring game vs Salem Friday May 10 7pm

North Atlanta
Schedule: 1-3, 7-9, 13-15 all at 4:30 start – Game May 16 at 7:30 vs Riverwood

North Clayton
Schedule: 6-16 all start at 4:20 – Spring Game vs Morros at 6 pm May 17

North Cobb
Schedule: 3, 6-10, 13-16 all start at 6 pm – Spring Game May 17th vs Kell at 7 pm

North Forsyth
Schedule: 1-3, 6, 8, 10, 13-15 – Game May 17th at 7:30 (scrimmage)

North Gwinnett
Schedule: 1-3, 6, 8-9, 13-15 – Game May 16th at 7 pm vs Brookwood (home)

North Murray
Schedule: 3, 6-10, 13-15 all start at 4 pm – Game is May 16 vs SE Whitfield

North Paulding
Schedule: 5/4 combine at 7 pm, 6-10, 13-16 all regular practice start at 3:40 – Spring Game 5/17 vs Rome at 7 pm

North Springs
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16

Northgate
Schedule: 2-3, 6-10, 13-17 all start at 3:30 pm

Northside-Col
Schedule: 6-10, 13-17 all start at 4:50

Northwest Whitfield
Schedule: 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 all start at 3:30 – May 8th and 15 start at 6:15 AM – Spring Game 7 PM on May 17th

Oconee
Schedule: 1-3, 6-10

Ola
Schedule: 6-16 all start at 4:15 – Spring game 17th at 7 PM at OLa

Parkview
Schedule: 6-10, 13-15 all start at 3 pm – Spring May 16 at 6:30 PM (intrasquad)

Paudling Co.
Schedule: 6-16 (Monday-Fri) every start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 17th at 7:30 vs Peachtree Ridge

Peach Co.
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9 – Spring Game May 10th

Peachtree Ridge
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 – Spring Game May 17th

Pebblebrook
Schedule: 2-3, 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 – Game May 16th at 6:30 at Pebblebrook vs Banneker

Pelham
Schedule: 7-11, 14-17 start at 4:30 – Game on the 18th at Clinch at 7pm

Perry
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-15 – Spring Game May 17th at 7:30 vs Bleckley Co.

Pickens
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 – all start at 3 pm – Spring Game May 17th 7:30 @ Dawson Co.

Pope
Schedule: May 2-17- Taking Wednesday’s off. All Start at 4:00 pm – Spring inter-squad game on May 17

Prince Avenue
Schedule: 1-4, 6-7, 9-10 all practices start at 3:45 except May 4th at 10 am

Putnam Co.
Schedule: 6-9, 13-16 all start at 3:30 – Scrimmage May 10th at 6 pm – Spring Game May 17th vs Rutland at 7 pm

Rabun
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16, all start at 4:30 – Game at 7:30 on May 17th

Richmond Academy
Schedule: Richmond Academy, Augusta, GA- Tuesday- Thursday 245-5, Tuesday-Friday 245-5, Tuesday-Thursday 245-5

Richmond Hill
Schedule: Spring Game Bryan Co on May 17th

Riverdale
Schedule: 2, 6-9, 13-16 all start at 4:30 – Game May 17th vs Forest Park at 7 pm at Southern Crescent

Riverwood
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-15 all start at 4 pm – Game May 16 at North Atlanta at 7:30

Rockdale
Schedule: 2-3, 6-8, 13-17 – Spring Game May 17th at 7 pm at Dutchtown

Roswell
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-16 all start at 4 pm – Game is 17th at North Forsyth at 7:30 PM

Saint Francis
Schedule: May 6-10 May 13-17 May 17 game at Gilmer high school

Salem
Schedule: 2-3, 6-9 – Spring Scrimmage is May 10th vs Newton

Savannah Christian
Schedule: 13-17, 20 all start at 3:45, 21-23 all start at 1:30 – Scrimmage May 24 at 5 pm

Schley County
Schedule: 6-10, 13-17 all start at 3:30

Screven Co.
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-15 – Game May 17th vs Jenkins at 7 pm

SE Whitfield
Schedule: 6-10, 13-15 – spring game May 16 at North Murray

Sequoyah
Schedule: May 1, 2, 6, 8,10, 13-17 – Woodstock May 17th game at WHS

South Atlanta
Schedule: May 6,7,8,9,13,14,15, Spring game May 16 vs Tri Cities

South Cobb
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-14, 16 all start at 4 pm – Game May 17th at Langston Hughes at 6:30 PM

South Forsyth
Schedule: 8-12, 15-17 all start at 4 pm – Game May 18th at 6 pm (scrimmage)

South Gwinnett
Schedule: 2, 4, 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15-16 – Game May 17th at Mountain View at 7:30

South Paulding
Schedule: 2-3, 6-9 all start at 4:30 PM – Game May 10th vs East Paulding

Sprayberry
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 – all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 17th at Etowah at 7:30 PM

Statesboro
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-16 – Spring game vs Windsor Forest May 15th at 7 PM

Stephens Co.
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 all start at 3 pm – Game May 17th at Gainesville at 7:30

Taylor Co.
Schedule: 1-3, 6-10

Therrell
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 all start at 5 pm – Spring Game May 17th at Grady at 7 pm

Thomas Co. Central
Schedule: 6-10, 13-16 all start at 4:40 PM – Game May 17th at 7 pm at Cairo

Thomasville
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 – Spring Game May 17th @ Bainbridge

Tift Co
Schedule: April 29 – May 16 – Spring Game May 16th at Fitzgerald

Toombs
Schedule: 1, 3, 6-8, 10 – Game May 11th at 6 pm vs Johnson @ Morris Field, Savannah

Troup
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13, 15, 16 – Spring Game May 17th vs Newnan



Tucker
Schedule: Starts May 6th at 3:45

Union Grove
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 8th (scrimmage) 10, 13-14, 16 – 3:45-6:30

Valdosta
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13, 14, 16 all start at 5 pm – Spring Game May 17th 6 pm

Veterans
Schedule: 1-2, 6-8, 13-14 all 3 pm, May 9th and May 15 at 6 AM – Spring Game May 16 vs Westside Macon at 7 pm at Freedom Field

Villa Rica
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 – May 17th Scrimmage vs McNair

Walnut Grove
Schedule: 2-3, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14, 16 all start at 3:30 – scrimamge on May 9th – Spring Game May 17th 7:30 v Forsyth Central

Walton
Schedule: 2nd 6-7:30 – Scrimmage May 3rd 7 pm intrasquad

Ware Co.
Schedule: 2-3, 7-10, 14-16 all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 18th vs Brunswick at Glynn Co Stadium at 7 pm

Warner Robins
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-15 – Spring Game Friday

Washington Wilkes
Schedule: May 7-8-9-14-15-16 all start at 3:30

West Forstyh
Schedule: 3, 7-9, 13-14, 16 all start at 5:30 pm then May 17th 6 pm ‘practice’

West Hall
Schedule: 6-16 starts at 4 pm – Spring Game May 17th at North Hall at 7 pm

Westlake
Schedule: 1-3, 6, 8, 10 13,14 all start at 4:15 – May 11 is scrimmage at 10 AM – Spring Game May 16th vs Mays at 7 pm

Westover
Schedule: 2-3, 6-10, 13-16 – Spring Game TBA

Westside
Schedule: 6-10, 13-15 all start at 4 pm – Spring Game May 16 vs Veterans at Freedom Field

Wheeler
Schedule: 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-15 – Spring Game May 16 at Wheeler vs Lithonia at 7 pm

Winder Barrow
Schedule: 1-2, 6-9, 13-15 all start at 3 pm – Spring Game May 16 vs Jackson Co.

Woodland
Schedule: 2, 6-9, 13-16 all start at 3:40 – Spring Game May 17th at 7:30 at Woodland

Woodstock
Schedule: 2-3, 6-10, 13-14 and May 16 all start at 3:40 pm – Spring Game May 17th at 7:30 vs Woodstock

Woodward Academy
Schedule: 6-9, 13-18 all practices start at 4 pm

NEW PROFILES
TOP STORIES




Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.