View the Final Regular Season Power Rankings for every classification in the Georgia and last Friday’s results.
Class AAAAAA
- Colquitt Co. (10-0, W Camden Co. 33-14)
- Grayson (10-0, BYE)
- Roswell (10-0, W Etowah 24-7)
- Archer (9-1, W Brookwood 37-7)
- Mill Creek (10-0, W Peachtree Ridge 20-17)
- Peachtree Ridge (7-3, L Mill Creek 20-17)
- McEachern (9-1, W Hillgrove 37-17)
- Walton (9-1, W Cherokee 42-14)
- Camden Co. (9-1, L Colquitt Co. 33-14)
- Etowah (8-2, L Roswell 24-7)
Class AAAAA
- Houston Co. (9-1, W Northside WR 34-13)
- Stockbridge (10-0, W Northgate 20-2)
- Lanier (10-0, W Apalachee 56-7)
- Northside Warner Robins (9-1, L Houston Co. 34-13)
- Jones Co. (9-1, W Warner Robins 34-10)
- Stephenson (9-1, W Mays 10-9)
- Coffee (9-1, W Bradwell Int. 40-0)
- Mays (9-1, L Stephenson 10-9)
- Allatoona (9-1, W Chapel Hill 37-6)
- Glynn Academy (8-2, W South Effingham 21-14)
Class AAAA
- Cartersville (10-0, W Pickens Co. 35-0)
- Woodward Academy (10-0, W Carrolton 42-7)
- Buford (9-1, W Stephens 42-0)
- Mary Persons (10-0, W West Laurens 20-16)
- Bainbridge (10-0, W Cairo 14-3)
- St. Pius (8-2, W Redan 45-12)
- Marist (8-2, W Chamblee 36-0)
- Jonesboro (9-1, W Locust Grove 19-14)
- Locust Grove (9-1, L Jonesboro 19-14)
- Spalding (9-1, W Eagles Landing 38-6)
Class AAA
- Calhoun (10-0, W Coahulla Creek 55-7)
- Blessed Trinity (9-0-1, T Cedar Grove 13-13)
- Cedar Grove (8-1-1, T Blessed Trinity 13-13)
- Jefferson (9-1, W Hart Co. 43-27)
- Callaway (9-1, W Central-Carrolton 21-14)
- Dodge Co. (10-0, W Savannah 44-0)
- Adairsville (9-1, W Gordon Central 63-15)
- Central, Carrolton (9-1, L Callaway 21-14)
- Oconee Co. (8-2, W Elbert Co. 12-7)
- Elbert Co. (8-2, L Oconee Co. 12-7)
Class AA
- Benedictine (10-0, W Long Co. 56-20)
- Greater Atlanta Christian (9-1, W Wesleyan 35-31)
- Rabun Co. (9-1, W Greene Co. 34-0)
- Darlington (10-0, W Chattooga 14-6)
- Brooks Co. (8-2, BYE)
- Fitzgerald (9-1, W Seminole Co. 45-0)
- Jefferson Co. (8-2, W Swainsboro 56-14)
- Screven Co. (9-1, W Metter 29-16)
- Wesleyan (8-2, L GAC 35-31)
- Pace Academy (8-2, W B.E.S.T. 29-6)
Class A Public
- Marion Co. (9-1, W Central-Talbotton 54-12)
- Clinch Co. (9-1, W Telfair Co. 46-13)
- Irwin Co. (7-2-1, W Turner Co. 34-24)
- Emanuel County Institute (9-1, W Savannah Christian 40-20)
- Lincoln Co. (9-1, W Twiggs Co. 26-14)
- Turner Co. (8-1, L Iwrin Co. 34-24)
- Charlton Co. (7-2, W Lanier Co. 64-18)
- Trion (7-3, W St. Francis 34-7)
- Commerce (7-3, W Lakeview Acd. 38-3)
- Mount Zion (7-3, W Fellowship Christian 31-24)
Class A Private
- Prince Avenue Christian (10-0, W Providence Christian 49-0)
- Eagle’s Landing Christian (7-3, W Mount Vernon 55-7)
- Pinecrest Academy (9-1, W Mount Paran 28-21)
- Mount Paran Christian (9-1, L Pinecrest Academy 28-21)
- Aquinas (9-1, W Stratford Acd. 48-28)
- Calvary Day (9-1, W Treutlen 36-7)
- Athens Academy (9-1, W George Walton Acd. 21-13)
- Savannah Christian (8-2, L ECI 40-20)
- Landmark Christian (7-3, W Our Lady of Mercy 28-7)
- Stratford Academy (7-3, L Aquinas 48-28)